ESTADÍSTICAS


1º DIVISIÓN C1

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 FURANO 17 7 5 2 0 33 9 24 71%
2 MALDITA SEA 15 7 5 0 2 30 21 9 71%
3 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 13 7 4 1 2 28 18 10 57%
4 CHANCACA 10 7 3 1 3 17 14 3 43%
5 TERRA 10 7 3 1 3 24 33 -9 43%
6 COMBINADO NACIONAL 9 7 3 0 4 18 20 -2 43%
7 FUNDADORES 7 7 2 1 4 17 25 -8 29%
8 GAMBETA FC 0 7 0 0 7 22 49 -27 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C1

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 LA FIFA 13 5 4 1 0 23 13 10 80%
2 LOS RAPAS 9 5 3 0 2 16 12 4 60%
3 GIOCATORE FC 9 5 3 0 2 14 11 3 60%
4 LA TABLITA FC 6 5 2 0 3 12 14 -2 40%
5 POLERA BLANCA 4 5 1 1 3 13 22 -9 20%
6 QUINTA FC 3 5 1 0 4 10 16 -6 20%


1º DIVISIÓN C2

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 21 7 7 0 0 38 10 28 100%
2 FURANO 16 7 5 1 1 33 12 21 71%
3 GIOCATORE FC 11 7 3 2 2 14 16 -2 43%
4 FUNDADORES 9 7 3 0 4 25 26 -1 43%
5 MALDITA SEA 9 8 3 0 5 11 19 -8 38%
6 CHANCACA 7 8 2 1 5 18 27 -9 25%
7 COMBINADO NACIONAL 7 7 2 1 4 20 38 -18 29%
8 LA FIFA 3 7 0 3 4 20 31 -11 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C2

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 QUINTA FC 12 5 4 0 1 29 23 6 80%
2 COMOSEA FC 10 5 3 1 1 31 19 12 60%
3 LA TABLITA FC 9 5 3 0 2 29 14 15 60%
4 POLERA BLANCA 9 5 3 0 2 30 25 5 60%
5 GAMBETA FC 4 5 1 1 3 23 25 -2 20%
6 AVILA FC 0 5 0 0 5 4 42 -38 0%


1º DIVISIÓN C3

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 FUNDADORES 15 7 5 0 2 31 24 7 71%
2 COMOSEA FC 13 7 4 1 2 33 19 14 57%
3 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 13 7 4 1 2 29 21 8 57%
4 GIOCATORE FC 13 7 4 1 2 24 18 6 57%
5 FURANO 10 7 3 1 3 27 27 0 43%
6 QUINTA FC 9 7 3 0 4 18 29 -11 43%
7 MALDITA SEA 6 7 2 0 5 23 30 -7 29%
8 LA TABLITA FC 2 7 0 2 5 17 34 -17 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C3

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 AVILA FC 18 7 6 0 1 23 11 12 86%
2 GAMBETA FC 15 7 5 0 2 40 26 14 71%
3 WOLOLO FC 13 7 4 1 2 38 23 15 57%
4 COMBINADO NACIONAL 12 7 4 0 3 31 24 7 57%
5 CANIL FC 12 7 4 0 3 24 19 5 57%
6 POLERA BLANCA 6 7 2 0 5 29 40 -11 29%
7 ACTA DIURNA 4 7 1 1 5 20 50 -30 14%
8 CHANCACA 2 7 0 2 5 17 29 -12 0%


1º DIVISIÓN C4

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 FUNDADORES 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 100%
2 FURANO 7 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 67%
3 COMOSEA FC 6 3 2 0 1 18 8 10 67%
4 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 6 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 67%
5 AVILA FC 4 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2 33%
6 WOLOLO FC 3 3 1 0 2 12 18 -6 33%
7 GIOCATORE FC 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0%
8 GAMBETA FC 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C4

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 COMBINADO NACIONAL 7 3 2 1 0 12 7 5 67%
2 CHANCACA 6 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 67%
3 QUIRICOCHO FC 6 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 67%
4 POLERA BLANCA 6 3 2 0 1 13 15 -2 67%
5 MALDITA SEA 4 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 33%
6 CANIL FC 3 3 1 0 2 15 12 3 33%
7 QUINTA FC 3 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 33%
8 ACTA DIURNA 0 3 0 0 3 11 26 -15 0%


Goleadores

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Santiago Errazuriz FUNDADORES 33
2 Oscar Vergara COMBINADO NACIONAL 30
3 Eduardo Astudillo GIOCATORE FC 28
4 Patricio Ceroni FURANO 25
5 Waldo Gómez FURANO 24
6 Sebastian Ramirez LA FIFA 23
7 Camilo Santana POLERA BLANCA 23
8 Gabriel Latozefski QUINTA FC 22
9 Michael Palma CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 22
10 Leandro Ampuero CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 21
11 Cristobal Rivera COMOSEA FC 19
12 Rodrigo Ramos CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 18
13 Felipe Zenteno GAMBETA FC 18
14 Matias Lazcano CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 18
15 Miguel Rico CHANCACA 18
16 Diego Albornoz WOLOLO FC 18
17 Jorge Vera QUINTA FC 17
18 Cristian Bouchet POLERA BLANCA 17
19 Nicolas Ortega COMOSEA FC 16
20 Patricio Mondaca GAMBETA FC 15
21 Jorge Valenzuela COMOSEA FC 15
22 Mario Vergara COMBINADO NACIONAL 14
23 Pedro Eduardo Gajardo GAMBETA FC 14
24 William Caro FURANO 14
25 Fernando Necochea CANIL FC 13
26 Freddy Rojas COMOSEA FC 13
27 Felipe Jara MALDITA SEA 12
28 Patricio Vidal FURANO 12
29 Stefan Franken POLERA BLANCA 12
30 Bastian Miranda QUINTA FC 12
31 Luis Rojas MALDITA SEA 12
32 Mauricio Bouchet POLERA BLANCA 12
33 Hector Aranzueque MALDITA SEA 10
34 Manuel Guerrero FUNDADORES 10
35 Horacio Valenzuela COMBINADO NACIONAL 10
36 Gonzalo Mercado MALDITA SEA 9
37 Claudio Coliqueo GAMBETA FC 9
38 Arturo Varela ACTA DIURNA 9
39 Juan Ignacio Muñoz QUINTA FC 9
40 Diego Herreros LOS RAPAS 9
41 Felipe Veliz COMBINADO NACIONAL 9
42 Santiago Alvear CHANCACA 9
43 Pedro Escobari GIOCATORE FC 9
44 Carlos Lopez COMOSEA FC 9
45 Felipe Araya QUINTA FC 9
46 Claudio Ramello TERRA 9
47 Valentín Barrera WOLOLO FC 9
48 Pedro Rico CHANCACA 9
49 Ignacio Vargas ACTA DIURNA 8
50 Jorge Amtmann FURANO 8
51 Wilson Escobar LA TABLITA FC 8
52 Gonzalo Bunster CHANCACA 8
53 Matias Domange MALDITA SEA 8
54 Luis Duran LA FIFA 8
55 Andrés Rakos CHANCACA 8
56 Luis Guillermo Palomino POLERA BLANCA 7
57 Marcos Ibarra WOLOLO FC 7
58 Mathias Aguilar GAMBETA FC 7
59 Ignacio Trullenque POLERA BLANCA 7
60 Javier Barrera WOLOLO FC 7
61 John Alti AVILA FC 7
62 Cristobal Saez COMOSEA FC 7
63 Jose Luis Valdes FUNDADORES 7
64 André Cazor LA TABLITA FC 7
65 Alejandro Sanhueza GIOCATORE FC 7
66 Richard Acosta AVILA FC 7
67 Fernando Pino MALDITA SEA 6
68 Felipe Daiber GIOCATORE FC 6
69 Javier Awad FUNDADORES 6
70 Jorge Arenas COMBINADO NACIONAL 6
71 Mauricio Velasquez FURANO 5
72 John Vivas AVILA FC 5
73 Diego Torres LA TABLITA FC 5
74 Sebastian Zapata FURANO 5
75 Benjamin Aldunate LOS RAPAS 5
76 Christian Macuer LA FIFA 5
77 Jose Miguel Acuña CANIL FC 5
78 Marcelo Saieh CANIL FC 5
79 Victor Moraga CANIL FC 5
80 Francisco Contreras CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 5
81 Gonzalo Castro GIOCATORE FC 5
82 Francisco Osses QUINTA FC 5
83 Cristian Montero POLERA BLANCA 4
84 Andrei-Claudiu Mihancea MALDITA SEA 4
85 Jose Miguel Errazuriz FUNDADORES 4
86 Cristopher Rojas COMOSEA FC 4
87 Gonzalo Rodriguez FUNDADORES 4
88 Ignacio Toledo QUIRICOCHO FC 4
89 Claudio Villanueva GAMBETA FC 4
90 Nicolás De La Cerda CHANCACA 4
91 Horacio Castro GAMBETA FC 4
92 Jose Salfate MALDITA SEA 4
93 Isaias Vivar LA TABLITA FC 4
94 Javier Uribe CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 4
95 Clemente Ramello TERRA 4
96 Juan Pablo Amtmann FURANO 4
97 Diego Zapata CANIL FC 4
98 Nicolas Guerrero TERRA 4
99 Patricio Sepulveda LA TABLITA FC 3
100 Pablo Awad FUNDADORES 3
101 Gastón Gonzalez CHANCACA 3
102 Jorge Castro COMOSEA FC 3
103 Marcelo Mendoza MALDITA SEA 3
104 Nelson Castro CANIL FC 3
105 Juan Francisco Undurraga ACTA DIURNA 3
106 Adrian Schwob CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 3
107 Marco Rodriguez COMOSEA FC 3
108 Pablo Rodriguez QUIRICOCHO FC 3
109 Carlos Espinoza AVILA FC 3
110 Carlos Lagos FUNDADORES 3
111 Samuel Pieters AVILA FC 3
112 Alexander Figueroa AVILA FC 3
113 Nicolás Muñoz QUINTA FC 3
114 Francisco Duran LA FIFA 3
115 Alex Cornejo CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 3
116 Carlos Lizama WOLOLO FC 3
117 Christian Moreau MALDITA SEA 3
118 Jorge Lizama WOLOLO FC 3
119 Gonzalo Araya FURANO 3
120 Paul Luchsinger CHANCACA 3
121 Fernando Yevilao GAMBETA FC 3
122 Diego Meneses GAMBETA FC 3
123 Alex Leiva LA TABLITA FC 3
124 Carlos Paz POLERA BLANCA 3
125 Arturo Lopez AVILA FC 3
126 Jose Manuel Barros FUNDADORES 3
127 Rene Melo ACTA DIURNA 3
128 Juan Pablo Arriagada LA FIFA 3
129 Antonio de Vittorio ACTA DIURNA 2
130 Ignacio Fernandez QUIRICOCHO FC 2
131 Mario Henríquez ACTA DIURNA 2
132 Nicolás Irarrázaval ACTA DIURNA 2
133 Gabriel Latozefsky AVILA FC 2
134 Gerardo Henríquez LA TABLITA FC 2
135 Francisco Araya FURANO 2
136 Luis Esneider Reyes LA TABLITA FC 2
137 Leandro Lastra COMOSEA FC 2
138 Antonio Arteaga ACTA DIURNA 2
139 Ignacio Trullenque CANIL FC 2
140 Felipe Porter FUNDADORES 2
141 Maximiliano Salas QUIRICOCHO FC 2
142 Roberto Guerrero TERRA 2
143 Ricardo Villagra MALDITA SEA 2
144 Geronimo Sanchez FUNDADORES 2
145 Francisco Osses QUINTA FC 2
146 Juan Francisco Alcaide COMBINADO NACIONAL 2
147 Jose Miguel Acuña POLERA BLANCA 2
148 Juan Fuentes GAMBETA FC 2
149 Nicolas Contreras LA FIFA 2
150 Pablo Guerrero TERRA 2
151 Andres Valenzuela QUINTA FC 2
152 Victor Moraga POLERA BLANCA 2
153 Alvaro Meza COMBINADO NACIONAL 2
154 Jorge Marin GIOCATORE FC 2
155 Martin Carvajal FUNDADORES 2
156 Diego Gajardo CHANCACA 2
157 Juan Francisco Lopez COMBINADO NACIONAL 2
158 Crecente Barros CHANCACA 2
159 Jorge Contreras CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 2
160 Cesar Carvajal CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 2
161 Mauricio Muñoz MALDITA SEA 2
162 Jose Vinatea MALDITA SEA 2
163 Ricardo Peña AVILA FC 2
164 Benjamin Gualda LOS RAPAS 2
165 Carlos Cortes LA FIFA 2
166 Marcelo Muñoz QUINTA FC 2
167 Matias Reyes LA TABLITA FC 2
168 Rodrigo Pastene CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 2
169 Juan Eduardo de la Maza LOS RAPAS 2
170 Israel Marquez AVILA FC 2
171 Julián Garcia LOS RAPAS 2
172 Ricardo Osorio TERRA 1
173 Tomás Vial GIOCATORE FC 1
174 Felipe Moya LOS RAPAS 1
175 Juan Jose Calaf LA FIFA 1
176 Antonio Valdes FUNDADORES 1
177 Leonardo Maraboli COMBINADO NACIONAL 1
178 Thomas Carapaica AVILA FC 1
179 Alejandro Gazitua CHANCACA 1
180 Felipe Gatica GAMBETA FC 1
181 Rafael Mira GIOCATORE FC 1
182 David Giglio AVILA FC 1
183 Leonardo Alamos WOLOLO FC 1
184 Felipe Pardo QUIRICOCHO FC 1
185 Ignacio Montegu LA FIFA 1
186 Diego Valenzuela QUINTA FC 1
187 Vicente Muñoz LA FIFA 1
188 Joan Torres QUIRICOCHO FC 1
189 Miguel Guajardo LA TABLITA FC 1
190 Edgart Rosas GAMBETA FC 1
191 Carlos Alexis Lopez POLERA BLANCA 1
192 Sebastian Ugarte FUNDADORES 1
193 Camilo González WOLOLO FC 1
194 Nicolás Jeldres WOLOLO FC 1
195 Sebastian Astorga POLERA BLANCA 1
196 Fabian Leiva LA TABLITA FC 1
197 Nicolas Ortega POLERA BLANCA 1
198 Ignacio Aranda LA TABLITA FC 1
199 Alonso Conejeros QUINTA FC 1
200 Santiago Guerrero TERRA 1
201 Pablo Arriagada GAMBETA FC 1
202 Martin Tapia LA FIFA 1
203 Cristian Palomino POLERA BLANCA 1
204 Eddy Quiroz AVILA FC 1
205 Andrés Leiva LA TABLITA FC 1
206 Diego Gonzalez LA FIFA 1
207 Tomas Aguirre CANIL FC 1
208 Benjamin Guerrero TERRA 1
209 Irving Tamayo AVILA FC 1
210 Manuel Necuñir COMOSEA FC 1
211 Johan Madrid AVILA FC 1