ESTADÍSTICAS


1º DIVISIÓN C1

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 FURANO 17 7 5 2 0 33 9 24 71%
2 MALDITA SEA 15 7 5 0 2 30 21 9 71%
3 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 13 7 4 1 2 28 18 10 57%
4 CHANCACA 10 7 3 1 3 17 14 3 43%
5 TERRA 10 7 3 1 3 24 33 -9 43%
6 COMBINADO NACIONAL 9 7 3 0 4 18 20 -2 43%
7 FUNDADORES 7 7 2 1 4 17 25 -8 29%
8 GAMBETA FC 0 7 0 0 7 22 49 -27 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C1

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 LA FIFA 13 5 4 1 0 23 13 10 80%
2 LOS RAPAS 9 5 3 0 2 16 12 4 60%
3 GIOCATORE FC 9 5 3 0 2 14 11 3 60%
4 LA TABLITA FC 6 5 2 0 3 12 14 -2 40%
5 POLERA BLANCA 4 5 1 1 3 13 22 -9 20%
6 QUINTA FC 3 5 1 0 4 10 16 -6 20%


1º DIVISIÓN C2

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 21 7 7 0 0 38 10 28 100%
2 FURANO 16 7 5 1 1 33 12 21 71%
3 GIOCATORE FC 11 7 3 2 2 14 16 -2 43%
4 FUNDADORES 9 7 3 0 4 25 26 -1 43%
5 MALDITA SEA 9 8 3 0 5 11 19 -8 38%
6 CHANCACA 7 8 2 1 5 18 27 -9 25%
7 COMBINADO NACIONAL 7 7 2 1 4 20 38 -18 29%
8 LA FIFA 3 7 0 3 4 20 31 -11 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C2

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 QUINTA FC 12 5 4 0 1 29 23 6 80%
2 COMOSEA FC 10 5 3 1 1 31 19 12 60%
3 LA TABLITA FC 9 5 3 0 2 29 14 15 60%
4 POLERA BLANCA 9 5 3 0 2 30 25 5 60%
5 GAMBETA FC 4 5 1 1 3 23 25 -2 20%
6 AVILA FC 0 5 0 0 5 4 42 -38 0%


1º DIVISIÓN C3

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 FUNDADORES 15 7 5 0 2 31 24 7 71%
2 COMOSEA FC 13 7 4 1 2 33 19 14 57%
3 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 13 7 4 1 2 29 21 8 57%
4 GIOCATORE FC 13 7 4 1 2 24 18 6 57%
5 FURANO 10 7 3 1 3 27 27 0 43%
6 QUINTA FC 9 7 3 0 4 18 29 -11 43%
7 MALDITA SEA 6 7 2 0 5 23 30 -7 29%
8 LA TABLITA FC 2 7 0 2 5 17 34 -17 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C3

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 AVILA FC 18 7 6 0 1 23 11 12 86%
2 GAMBETA FC 15 7 5 0 2 40 26 14 71%
3 WOLOLO FC 13 7 4 1 2 38 23 15 57%
4 COMBINADO NACIONAL 12 7 4 0 3 31 24 7 57%
5 CANIL FC 12 7 4 0 3 24 19 5 57%
6 POLERA BLANCA 6 7 2 0 5 29 40 -11 29%
7 ACTA DIURNA 4 7 1 1 5 20 50 -30 14%
8 CHANCACA 2 7 0 2 5 17 29 -12 0%


1º DIVISIÓN C4

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 FURANO 16 7 5 1 1 34 16 18 71%
2 COMOSEA FC 15 7 5 0 2 37 21 16 71%
3 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 15 7 5 0 2 26 23 3 71%
4 FUNDADORES 15 7 5 0 2 24 23 1 71%
5 AVILA FC 10 7 3 1 3 21 18 3 43%
6 WOLOLO FC 7 7 2 1 4 27 37 -10 29%
7 GIOCATORE FC 4 7 1 1 5 17 21 -4 14%
8 GAMBETA FC 0 7 0 0 7 3 30 -27 0%


2º DIVISIÓN C4

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 COMBINADO NACIONAL 19 7 6 1 0 39 15 24 86%
2 QUINTA FC 15 7 5 0 2 33 15 18 71%
3 QUIRICOCHO FC 15 7 5 0 2 34 23 11 71%
4 CANIL FC 12 7 4 0 3 35 25 10 57%
5 MALDITA SEA 10 7 3 1 3 31 27 4 43%
6 CHANCACA 6 7 2 0 5 25 35 -10 29%
7 POLERA BLANCA 6 7 2 0 5 20 41 -21 29%
8 ACTA DIURNA 0 7 0 0 7 20 56 -36 0%


Semifinales

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Rend.
1 CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 100%
2 COMOSEA FC 3 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 50%
3 FUNDADORES 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 50%
4 FURANO 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0%


Goleadores

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Oscar Vergara COMBINADO NACIONAL 44
2 Patricio Ceroni FURANO 40
3 Santiago Errazuriz FUNDADORES 39
4 Eduardo Astudillo GIOCATORE FC 34
5 Jorge Vera QUINTA FC 30
6 Gabriel Latozefski QUINTA FC 28
7 Waldo Gómez FURANO 26
8 Leandro Ampuero CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 26
9 Camilo Santana POLERA BLANCA 23
10 Michael Palma CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 23
11 Sebastian Ramirez LA FIFA 23
12 Matias Lazcano CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 22
13 Diego Albornoz WOLOLO FC 22
14 Jorge Valenzuela COMOSEA FC 21
15 Cristobal Rivera COMOSEA FC 20
16 Miguel Rico CHANCACA 19
17 Nicolas Ortega COMOSEA FC 19
18 Rodrigo Ramos CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 18
19 Felipe Zenteno GAMBETA FC 18
20 Cristian Bouchet POLERA BLANCA 17
21 Fernando Necochea CANIL FC 17
22 Mauricio Bouchet POLERA BLANCA 16
23 Patricio Mondaca GAMBETA FC 15
24 Mario Vergara COMBINADO NACIONAL 15
25 Freddy Rojas COMOSEA FC 14
26 Luis Rojas MALDITA SEA 14
27 Pedro Eduardo Gajardo GAMBETA FC 14
28 Stefan Franken POLERA BLANCA 14
29 Fernando Pino MALDITA SEA 14
30 William Caro FURANO 14
31 Pedro Escobari GIOCATORE FC 13
32 Manuel Guerrero FUNDADORES 13
33 Felipe Jara MALDITA SEA 13
34 Cristobal Saez COMOSEA FC 13
35 Hector Aranzueque MALDITA SEA 13
36 John Alti AVILA FC 12
37 Felipe Veliz COMBINADO NACIONAL 12
38 Patricio Vidal FURANO 12
39 Bastian Miranda QUINTA FC 12
40 Javier Barrera WOLOLO FC 11
41 Pedro Rico CHANCACA 11
42 Cristopher Rojas COMOSEA FC 10
43 Valentín Barrera WOLOLO FC 10
44 Horacio Valenzuela COMBINADO NACIONAL 10
45 Carlos Lopez COMOSEA FC 10
46 Javier Awad FUNDADORES 9
47 Claudio Coliqueo GAMBETA FC 9
48 Juan Ignacio Muñoz QUINTA FC 9
49 Santiago Alvear CHANCACA 9
50 Claudio Ramello TERRA 9
51 Arturo Varela ACTA DIURNA 9
52 Jose Luis Valdes FUNDADORES 9
53 Gonzalo Mercado MALDITA SEA 9
54 Maximiliano Salas QUIRICOCHO FC 9
55 Diego Herreros LOS RAPAS 9
56 Jorge Amtmann FURANO 9
57 Felipe Araya QUINTA FC 9
58 Andrés Rakos CHANCACA 8
59 Gonzalo Bunster CHANCACA 8
60 Tomas Aguirre CANIL FC 8
61 Richard Acosta AVILA FC 8
62 Matias Domange MALDITA SEA 8
63 Wilson Escobar LA TABLITA FC 8
64 Ignacio Vargas ACTA DIURNA 8
65 Francisco Osses QUINTA FC 8
66 Alejandro Sanhueza GIOCATORE FC 8
67 Luis Guillermo Palomino POLERA BLANCA 8
68 Jorge Arenas COMBINADO NACIONAL 8
69 Luis Duran LA FIFA 8
70 Ignacio Trullenque POLERA BLANCA 7
71 André Cazor LA TABLITA FC 7
72 Mathias Aguilar GAMBETA FC 7
73 Felipe Daiber GIOCATORE FC 7
74 Marcos Ibarra WOLOLO FC 7
75 Jose Salfate MALDITA SEA 6
76 John Vivas AVILA FC 6
77 Mauricio Velasquez FURANO 6
78 Victor Moraga CANIL FC 6
79 Sebastian Zapata FURANO 6
80 Gonzalo Castro GIOCATORE FC 6
81 Pablo Rodriguez QUIRICOCHO FC 6
82 Nelson Castro CANIL FC 6
83 Ignacio Toledo QUIRICOCHO FC 6
84 Paul Luchsinger CHANCACA 5
85 Jose Miguel Acuña CANIL FC 5
86 Marcelo Saieh CANIL FC 5
87 Christian Macuer LA FIFA 5
88 Benjamin Aldunate LOS RAPAS 5
89 Diego Torres LA TABLITA FC 5
90 Ignacio Trullenque CANIL FC 5
91 Gonzalo Araya FURANO 5
92 Adrian Schwob CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 5
93 Marcelo Mendoza MALDITA SEA 5
94 Francisco Contreras CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 5
95 Nicolás De La Cerda CHANCACA 5
96 Juan Pablo Amtmann FURANO 5
97 Gastón Gonzalez CHANCACA 5
98 Jose Miguel Errazuriz FUNDADORES 5
99 Horacio Castro GAMBETA FC 4
100 Andrei-Claudiu Mihancea MALDITA SEA 4
101 Javier Uribe CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 4
102 Isaias Vivar LA TABLITA FC 4
103 Cristian Montero POLERA BLANCA 4
104 Claudio Villanueva GAMBETA FC 4
105 Alvaro Meza COMBINADO NACIONAL 4
106 Carlos Espinoza AVILA FC 4
107 Gonzalo Rodriguez FUNDADORES 4
108 Vicente Stevenson ACTA DIURNA 4
109 Marcelo Muñoz QUINTA FC 4
110 Joan Torres QUIRICOCHO FC 4
111 Jorge Lizama WOLOLO FC 4
112 Diego Zapata CANIL FC 4
113 Clemente Ramello TERRA 4
114 Alex Cornejo CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 4
115 Juan Francisco Undurraga ACTA DIURNA 4
116 Nicolas Guerrero TERRA 4
117 Martin Carvajal FUNDADORES 3
118 Carlos Lagos FUNDADORES 3
119 Diego Meneses GAMBETA FC 3
120 Francisco Duran LA FIFA 3
121 Nicolás Muñoz QUINTA FC 3
122 Cesar Carvajal CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 3
123 Sebastian Guerrero QUIRICOCHO FC 3
124 Arturo Lopez AVILA FC 3
125 Arturo Aguilar COMBINADO NACIONAL 3
126 Samuel Pieters AVILA FC 3
127 Marco Rodriguez COMOSEA FC 3
128 Jorge Marin GIOCATORE FC 3
129 Fernando Yevilao GAMBETA FC 3
130 Alexander Figueroa AVILA FC 3
131 Jorge Castro COMOSEA FC 3
132 Rene Melo ACTA DIURNA 3
133 Pablo Awad FUNDADORES 3
134 Marco Anabalon CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 3
135 Patricio Sepulveda LA TABLITA FC 3
136 Geronimo Sanchez FUNDADORES 3
137 Francisco Araya FURANO 3
138 Alex Leiva LA TABLITA FC 3
139 Carlos Paz POLERA BLANCA 3
140 Carlos Lizama WOLOLO FC 3
141 Juan Pablo Arriagada LA FIFA 3
142 Christian Moreau MALDITA SEA 3
143 Gabriel Latozefsky AVILA FC 3
144 Jose Manuel Barros FUNDADORES 3
145 Felipe Moraga CANIL FC 2
146 Mario Henríquez ACTA DIURNA 2
147 Nicolás Irarrázaval ACTA DIURNA 2
148 Luis Esneider Reyes LA TABLITA FC 2
149 Antonio de Vittorio ACTA DIURNA 2
150 Ignacio Fernandez QUIRICOCHO FC 2
151 Leandro Lastra COMOSEA FC 2
152 José Ignacio Clerici CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 2
153 Thomas Carapaica AVILA FC 2
154 Antonio Arteaga ACTA DIURNA 2
155 Camilo González WOLOLO FC 2
156 Gerardo Henríquez LA TABLITA FC 2
157 Rodrigo Pastene CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 2
158 Jose Vinatea MALDITA SEA 2
159 Jose Miguel Acuña POLERA BLANCA 2
160 Juan Francisco Alcaide COMBINADO NACIONAL 2
161 Felipe Porter FUNDADORES 2
162 Nicolas Contreras LA FIFA 2
163 Patricio Lagos COMBINADO NACIONAL 2
164 Mauricio Muñoz MALDITA SEA 2
165 Juan Fuentes GAMBETA FC 2
166 Ricardo Villagra MALDITA SEA 2
167 Francisco Osses QUINTA FC 2
168 Felipe Sanchez FUNDADORES 2
169 Juan Francisco Lopez COMBINADO NACIONAL 2
170 Diego Gajardo CHANCACA 2
171 Jorge Contreras CLUB ATLETICO SPORTCHELAE 2
172 Crecente Barros CHANCACA 2
173 Andres Valenzuela QUINTA FC 2
174 Victor Moraga POLERA BLANCA 2
175 Roberto Guerrero TERRA 2
176 Pablo Guerrero TERRA 2
177 Juan Eduardo de la Maza LOS RAPAS 2
178 Matias Reyes LA TABLITA FC 2
179 Ricardo Peña AVILA FC 2
180 Jesus Colmenares AVILA FC 2
181 Carlos Cortes LA FIFA 2
182 Israel Marquez AVILA FC 2
183 Julián Garcia LOS RAPAS 2
184 Irving Tamayo AVILA FC 2
185 Benjamin Gualda LOS RAPAS 2
186 Leonardo Maraboli COMBINADO NACIONAL 1
187 Tomás Vial GIOCATORE FC 1
188 Felipe Pardo QUIRICOCHO FC 1
189 German Torres QUIRICOCHO FC 1
190 Antonio Valdes FUNDADORES 1
191 Eddy Quiroz AVILA FC 1
192 Pablo Arriagada GAMBETA FC 1
193 Miguel Guajardo LA TABLITA FC 1
194 Diego Valenzuela QUINTA FC 1
195 Tarek Hijazin QUIRICOCHO FC 1
196 Leonardo Alamos WOLOLO FC 1
197 Alejandro Gazitua CHANCACA 1
198 Felipe Gatica GAMBETA FC 1
199 Alvaro Gálvez ACTA DIURNA 1
200 Rafael Mira GIOCATORE FC 1
201 Vicente Muñoz LA FIFA 1
202 David Giglio AVILA FC 1
203 Francisco Peñaloza WOLOLO FC 1
204 Carlos Chandia WOLOLO FC 1
205 Patricio Miranda QUIRICOCHO FC 1
206 Cristian Palomino POLERA BLANCA 1
207 Alonso Conejeros QUINTA FC 1
208 Manuel Necuñir COMOSEA FC 1
209 Sebastian Astorga POLERA BLANCA 1
210 Carlos Alexis Lopez POLERA BLANCA 1
211 Ignacio Aranda LA TABLITA FC 1
212 Nicolas Ortega POLERA BLANCA 1
213 Felipe Goma CHANCACA 1
214 Ignacio Roman GIOCATORE FC 1
215 Nicolás Jeldres WOLOLO FC 1
216 Fabian Leiva LA TABLITA FC 1
217 Andrés Leiva LA TABLITA FC 1
218 Santiago Guerrero TERRA 1
219 Felipe Moya LOS RAPAS 1
220 León Fernandez de Castro ACTA DIURNA 1
221 Diego Gonzalez LA FIFA 1
222 Martin Tapia LA FIFA 1
223 Sebastian Ugarte FUNDADORES 1
224 Juan Jose Calaf LA FIFA 1
225 Crescente Prieto ACTA DIURNA 1
226 Nicolás Uranga ACTA DIURNA 1
227 Edgart Rosas GAMBETA FC 1
228 Johan Madrid AVILA FC 1
229 Benjamin Guerrero TERRA 1
230 Ricardo Osorio TERRA 1
231 Ignacio Montegu LA FIFA 1